Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Box-HIIT
with Yasia
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
online

Core Strength Pilates
with Ellie
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Market Studios
Circuits
Online with Katie
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Zoom
8:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Market Studios

Advanced Pilates
online with Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
zoom

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Market Studios
Circuits
Yasia Williams
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online
Circuits
Yasia Williams
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Market Studios

Intermediate Pilates
Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
online

Buggy Runners
with Rachel
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Greenwich Park

Mummy Walk & Talk
Greenwich Park
11:20 AM
12:00 AM
DROP IN
Greenwich Runners
with Ellie B
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Run Club
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park

Beginners Pilates
with Alexia
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Online

MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Laura
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Online & Studio 225

Reformer - Improvers
with Kate
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Market Studios

Greenwich Runners
BEGINNERS GROUP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park

Greenwich Runners
with Yasia
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Run Club
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Kate
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Market Studios

Core Strength Pilates
Online with Laura
10:20 AM
11:20 AM
Zoom

Pregnancy Pilates
with Beth
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
online

Stretch & Release
with Kay Lockett
11:10 AM
12:10 PM
Online

Reformer - Beginners
with Kate
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Market Studios
All Levels Yoga
DROP IN with Medea
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
Online
9:00 AM
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Lucy
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Online

Buggy Runners
with Katie
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Online

Postnatal Pilates
with Lucy S
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
online
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Market Studios

Flexible Strength Pilates
Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Greenwich Pilates Studio

Mother & Baby Yoga
with Medea
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
online
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Market Studios
10:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Market Studios

Gentle Pilates
with Lucy Swann
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Online

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Market Studios

Pregnancy Pilates
with Lucy
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
online

Pregnancy Reformer Classes
with Hannah
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Market Studios
Box-HIIT
with Yasia
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Online

Pregnancy Yoga
Drop in with Medea
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Online

Reformer - Improvers
with Anstey
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Market Studios

Core Strength Pilates
Online with Laura
10:10 AM
11:10 AM
Zoom

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Anstey
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Market Studios

MIXED LEVEL PILATES
Online with Laura
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
Zoom
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pregnancy Reformer Classes
with Hannah
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Market Studios
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pregnancy Pilates
with Chiara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
online
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gentle Pilates
with Kay Lockett
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios

Circuits
with Katie Ward Waller
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Online

Beginners Pilates
with Kay
7:10 PM
8:10 PM
Online

Intermediate Pilates
with Laura C
7:10 PM
8:10 PM
online

Improvers Pilates
Online Ellie Brown
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Zoom

Reformer - Improvers
with Riccardo
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios

Improvers Pilates
with Laura
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Online
Stretch & Release
with Kay Lockett
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online

Pregnancy Pilates
Ruth Tongue
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
online

Reformer - Beginners
with Hernan
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios

Beginners Pilates
with Kay
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Online

Core Strength Pilates
online with Ruth
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Zoom

Reformer - Improvers
with Hernan
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios

Intermediate Pilates
Laura Cater
8:10 PM
9:10 PM
online
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
Online with Chiara
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Zoom

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Kevin
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios

Improvers Pilates
Online with Ellie Brown
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Zoom

Reformer - Improvers
with Kevin
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios

Intermediate Pilates
Ellie Brown
8:20 PM
9:20 PM
online
Stretch & Release
with Riccardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online

Reformer - Beginners
with Ale
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios

MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Chiara
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Online

Greenwich Runners
FREE 6K Run
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Greenwich RunnersMarket Studios

Women's Health Pilates
with Chiara
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Online

Reformer - Improvers
with Ale
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Beginners Pilates
with Alexia
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Online
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginners Pilates
with Kay
7:10 PM
8:10 PM
Online
Beginners Pilates
with Kay
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Online
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Flexible Strength Pilates
Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Greenwich Pilates Studio
10:00 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Improvers Pilates
Online Ellie Brown
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Zoom

Improvers Pilates
with Laura
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Online
Improvers Pilates
Online with Ellie Brown
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Zoom
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Lucy
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Online
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Laura
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Online & Studio 225
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
Online with Laura
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
Zoom
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
Online with Chiara
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Zoom
MIXED LEVEL PILATES
with Chiara
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Online
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Intermediate Pilates
Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
online
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Intermediate Pilates
with Laura C
7:10 PM
8:10 PM
online
8:00 PM
Intermediate Pilates
Laura Cater
8:10 PM
9:10 PM
online
Intermediate Pilates
Ellie Brown
8:20 PM
9:20 PM
online
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Advanced Pilates
online with Ellie Brown
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
zoom
10:00 AM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Box-HIIT
with Yasia
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
online
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Box-HIIT
with Yasia
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Online

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Postnatal Pilates
with Lucy S
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
online

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Gentle Pilates
with Lucy Swann
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Online
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gentle Pilates
with Kay Lockett
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Pregnancy Pilates
with Beth
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
online
12:00 PM
Pregnancy Pilates
with Lucy
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
online
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Pregnancy Pilates
with Chiara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
online
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pregnancy Pilates
Ruth Tongue
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
online
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Women's Health Pilates
with Chiara
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Online
8:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Core Strength Pilates
with Ellie
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Core Strength Pilates
Online with Laura
10:20 AM
11:20 AM
Zoom
Core Strength Pilates
Online with Laura
10:10 AM
11:10 AM
Zoom
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Core Strength Pilates
online with Ruth
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Zoom
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Market Studios
8:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Market Studios

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Market Studios
9:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Hernan
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Market Studios
10:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Market Studios

Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Kate
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Market Studios
11:00 AM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Anstey
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Market Studios
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Riccardo
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios
Reformer Classes - Open Level
with Kevin
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios
7:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Circuits
Online with Katie
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Zoom
8:00 AM
Circuits
Yasia Williams
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online
Circuits
Yasia Williams
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Online
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Circuits
with Katie Ward Waller
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Online

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Reformer - Beginners
with Kate
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Market Studios
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Reformer - Beginners
with Hernan
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios
Reformer - Beginners
with Ale
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Market Studios
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Reformer - Improvers
with Kate
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Market Studios
10:00 AM
Reformer - Improvers
with Anstey
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Market Studios
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Reformer - Improvers
with Riccardo
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios
Reformer - Improvers
with Hernan
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios
Reformer - Improvers
with Kevin
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios
Reformer - Improvers
with Ale
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Market Studios
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Pregnancy Reformer Classes
with Hannah
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Market Studios
1:00 PM
Pregnancy Reformer Classes
with Hannah
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Market Studios

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Mother & Baby Yoga
with Medea
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
online
11:00 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Pregnancy Yoga
Drop in with Medea
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Online

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Stretch & Release
with Kay Lockett
11:10 AM
12:10 PM
Online
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Stretch & Release
with Kay Lockett
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online
Stretch & Release
with Riccardo
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Online

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
All Levels Yoga
DROP IN with Medea
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
Online
9:00 AM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Buggy Runners
with Katie
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Online
Buggy Runners
with Rachel
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Greenwich Park
11:00 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Mummy Walk & Talk
Greenwich Park
11:20 AM
12:00 AM
DROP IN
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Greenwich Runners
with Ellie B
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Run Club
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park

Greenwich Runners
BEGINNERS GROUP
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park

Greenwich Runners
with Yasia
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Run Club
Greenwich RunnersGreenwich Park
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Greenwich Runners
FREE 6K Run
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Greenwich RunnersMarket Studios

Thursday

Saturday